Liga prvaka, skupina A
1. kolo
14.09.2019. 20:00 | RK Zagreb | 29:37 | Paris Saint-Germain | Izvještaj |
15.09.2019. | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | 31:28 | Barcelona | Izvještaj |
15.09.2019. | Celje Pivovarna L. | 24:25 | Flensburg | Izvještaj |
15.09.2019. | Elverum | 24:34 | Aalborg Handball | Izvještaj |
2. kolo
18.09.2019. 19:00 | Flensburg | 26:19 | Elverum | - |
21.09.2019. 16:50 | Barcelona | 45:21 | Celje Pivovarna L. | - |
22.09.2019. 16:50 | Aalborg Handball | 30:20 | RK Zagreb | Izvještaj |
22.09.2019. 19:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 30:25 | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | - |
3. kolo
09.10.2019. 19:00 | Flensburg | 20:17 | RK Zagreb | Izvještaj |
13.10.2019. 19:00 | Barcelona | 33:24 | Elverum | Izvještaj |
14.10.2019. | Aalborg Handball | 28:35 | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | - |
14.10.2019. | Paris Saint-Germain | 27:18 | Celje Pivovarna L. | - |
4. kolo
28.09.2019. | RK Zagreb | 19:36 | Barcelona | Izvještaj |
28.09.2019. | Elverum | 22:25 | Paris Saint-Germain | Izvještaj |
28.09.2019. | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | 24:24 | Flensburg | Izvještaj |
29.09.2019. | Celje Pivovarna L. | 28:29 | Aalborg Handball | Izvještaj |
5. kolo
20.10.2019. | Barcelona | 36:32 | Paris Saint-Germain | - |
20.10.2019. | Aalborg Handball | 31:28 | Flensburg | - |
20.10.2019. | Celje Pivovarna L. | 32:25 | Elverum | - |
20.10.2019. 17:00 | RK Zagreb | 21:26 | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | Izvještaj |
6. kolo
02.11.2019. | Flensburg | 27:34 | Barcelona | - |
02.11.2019. | Paris Saint-Germain | 37:24 | Aalborg Handball | - |
02.11.2019. | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | 31:24 | Celje Pivovarna L. | - |
03.11.2019. 19:00 | Elverum | 30:30 | RK Zagreb | Izvještaj |
7. kolo
06.11.2019. 19:00 | Flensburg | 29:30 | Paris Saint-Germain | - |
10.11.2019. 17:00 | Celje Pivovarna L. | 24:22 | RK Zagreb | Izvještaj |
10.11.2019. 17:00 | Aalborg Handball | 30:34 | Barcelona | - |
10.11.2019. 17:00 | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | 32:25 | Elverum | - |
8. kolo
17.11.2019. | Barcelona | 44:35 | Aalborg Handball | - |
17.11.2019. | RK Zagreb | 27:31 | Celje Pivovarna L. | - |
17.11.2019. | Elverum | 25:26 | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | - |
17.11.2019. | Paris Saint-Germain | 32:30 | Flensburg | - |
9. kolo
23.11.2019. 17:00 | Barcelona | 31:27 | Flensburg | - |
24.11.2019. 16:50 | Aalborg Handball | 29:32 | Paris Saint-Germain | - |
24.11.2019. 17:00 | Celje Pivovarna L. | 23:34 | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | - |
24.11.2019. 17:00 | RK Zagreb | 30:27 | Elverum | Izvještaj |
10. kolo
30.11.2019. | Paris Saint-Germain | 32:35 | Barcelona | - |
30.11.2019. | Flensburg | 29:32 | Aalborg Handball | - |
30.11.2019. | Elverum | 37:26 | Celje Pivovarna L. | - |
30.11.2019. 17:30 | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | 33:23 | RK Zagreb | Izvještaj |
11. kolo
08.02.2020. | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | 26:26 | Aalborg Handball | Izvještaj |
08.02.2020. 18:00 | RK Zagreb | 25:26 | Flensburg | Izvještaj |
09.02.2020. | Celje Pivovarna L. | 29:33 | Paris Saint-Germain | - |
09.02.2020. | Elverum | 26:30 | Barcelona | - |
12. kolo
15.02.2020. | Elverum | 28:34 | Flensburg | - |
15.02.2020. 20:00 | Barcelona | 32:23 | RK Zagreb | Izvještaj |
16.02.2020. | Aalborg Handball | 28:24 | Celje Pivovarna L. | Izvještaj |
16.02.2020. 17:00 | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | 32:29 | Paris Saint-Germain | Izvještaj |
13. kolo
19.02.2020. 19:00 | Flensburg | 34:26 | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | Izvještaj |
22.02.2020. 17:15 | Paris Saint-Germain | 31:25 | Elverum | - |
22.02.2020. 18:00 | RK Zagreb | 31:30 | Aalborg Handball | Izvještaj |
23.02.2020. 17:00 | Celje Pivovarna L. | 25:37 | Barcelona | Izvještaj |
14. kolo
26.02.2020. 19:00 | Flensburg | 29:26 | Celje Pivovarna L. | Izvještaj |
29.02.2020. 20:00 | Barcelona | 30:28 | OTP Bank Pick Szeged | Izvještaj |
01.03.2020. 16:50 | Aalborg Handball | 30:28 | Elverum | Izvještaj |
01.03.2020. 17:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 37:26 | RK Zagreb | Izvještaj |
Liga prvaka, skupina B
1. kolo
15.09.2019. | Telekom Veszprem | 40:28 | Motor Zaporožje | Izvještaj |
15.09.2019. | Montpellier | 31:33 | Vardar Skoplje | Izvještaj |
15.09.2019. | Porto | 27:25 | Meškov Brest | Izvještaj |
15.09.2019. | Kiel | 30:30 | Barlinek Industria Kielce | Izvještaj |
2. kolo
22.09.2019. | Vardar Skoplje | 32:27 | Porto | - |
22.09.2019. | Telekom Veszprem | 31:37 | Kiel | - |
22.09.2019. | Meškov Brest | 25:27 | Montpellier | - |
22.09.2019. | Barlinek Industria Kielce | 33:26 | Motor Zaporožje | - |
3. kolo
29.09.2019. | Motor Zaporožje | 30:31 | Vardar Skoplje | Izvještaj |
29.09.2019. | Kiel | 31:23 | Meškov Brest | Izvještaj |
29.09.2019. | Montpellier | 23:18 | Telekom Veszprem | Izvještaj |
29.09.2019. | Porto | 33:30 | Barlinek Industria Kielce | Izvještaj |
4. kolo
12.10.2019. | Vardar Skoplje | 20:31 | Kiel | - |
12.10.2019. | Barlinek Industria Kielce | 27:29 | Montpellier | - |
12.10.2019. | Meškov Brest | 33:31 | Motor Zaporožje | - |
12.10.2019. | Telekom Veszprem | 38:28 | Porto | - |
5. kolo
19.10.2019. | Meškov Brest | 27:31 | Barlinek Industria Kielce | - |
19.10.2019. | Montpellier | 30:33 | Kiel | - |
19.10.2019. | Telekom Veszprem | 39:30 | Vardar Skoplje | - |
19.10.2019. | Porto | 35:35 | Motor Zaporožje | - |
6. kolo
02.11.2019. | Barlinek Industria Kielce | 34:33 | Telekom Veszprem | - |
02.11.2019. | Porto | 23:23 | Montpellier | - |
02.11.2019. | Motor Zaporožje | 27:30 | Kiel | - |
02.11.2019. | Vardar Skoplje | 36:31 | Meškov Brest | - |
7. kolo
09.11.2019. | Kiel | 27:28 | Porto | - |
09.11.2019. | Vardar Skoplje | 28:28 | Barlinek Industria Kielce | - |
09.11.2019. | Meškov Brest | 30:37 | Telekom Veszprem | - |
10.11.2019. | Motor Zaporožje | 25:26 | Montpellier | - |
8. kolo
17.11.2019. | Telekom Veszprem | 31:25 | Meškov Brest | - |
17.11.2019. | Montpellier | 34:30 | Motor Zaporožje | - |
17.11.2019. | Porto | 29:30 | Kiel | - |
17.11.2019. | Barlinek Industria Kielce | 35:25 | Vardar Skoplje | - |
9. kolo
20.11.2019. | Kiel | 32:32 | Motor Zaporožje | - |
20.11.2019. | Telekom Veszprem | 28:24 | Barlinek Industria Kielce | - |
20.11.2019. | Montpellier | 22:27 | Porto | - |
20.11.2019. | Meškov Brest | 31:22 | Vardar Skoplje | - |
10. kolo
30.11.2019. | Kiel | 33:32 | Montpellier | - |
30.11.2019. | Vardar Skoplje | 29:38 | Telekom Veszprem | - |
30.11.2019. | Barlinek Industria Kielce | 30:24 | Meškov Brest | - |
30.11.2019. | Motor Zaporožje | 33:29 | Porto | - |
11. kolo
08.02.2020. | Kiel | 34:23 | Vardar Skoplje | Izvještaj |
08.02.2020. | Porto | 24:31 | Telekom Veszprem | Izvještaj |
08.02.2020. | Montpellier | 25:24 | Barlinek Industria Kielce | Izvještaj |
09.02.2020. | Motor Zaporožje | 33:36 | Meškov Brest | - |
12. kolo
12.02.2020. | Kiel | 29:28 | Telekom Veszprem | - |
15.02.2020. | Barlinek Industria Kielce | 30:25 | Porto | - |
15.02.2020. | Montpellier | 30:26 | Meškov Brest | - |
15.02.2020. | Vardar Skoplje | 38:28 | Motor Zaporožje | - |
13. kolo
20.02.2020. | Motor Zaporožje | 26:33 | Barlinek Industria Kielce | - |
22.02.2020. 16:00 | Porto | 30:22 | Vardar Skoplje | - |
22.02.2020. 17:30 | Meškov Brest | 33:30 | Kiel | - |
23.02.2020. 17:00 | Telekom Veszprem | 24:23 | Montpellier | Izvještaj |
14. kolo
29.02.2020. 17:30 | Meškov Brest | 32:35 | Porto | Izvještaj |
29.02.2020. 17:30 | Motor Zaporožje | 22:32 | Telekom Veszprem | Izvještaj |
29.02.2020. 17:30 | Vardar Skoplje | 27:31 | Montpellier | Izvještaj |
29.02.2020. 18:00 | Barlinek Industria Kielce | 32:30 | Kiel | Izvještaj |